Hana Kavalírová

Actress

Date of birth

08.05.1925

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Hana Tylínková (provdaná)

Filmography

Piano Player’s Night

1976
Cast
Role: Šrubařova žena

Silvery Wind

1954
Cast
Role: Ernestina

The First Lunch

1953
Cast
Role: novomanželka Marie

A Tailor's Tale

1953
Cast
Role: krejčová Marie Sklenářová

Mr Tenkrát’s Troubles

1952
Cast
Role: Matylda, dcera Banzetových

The Herald of Dawn

1950
Cast
Role: Josefina Longová, později Božkova žena

Steam Above a Pot

1950
Cast
Role: jeřábnice Jarmila Jeřábková

The Family Problems of Clerk Tříška

1949
Cast
Role: žadatelka o byt, Karlova žena