Alena Walterová

Actress

Date of birth

02.07.1945

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

25.11.2012

Place of death

Nová Ves pod Pleší, Česká republika

Alternative names

Alena Hesová, Věra Walterová, Alena Hessová

Filmography

The Loser’s Rostrum

1988
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

Run or You Won’t Catch Him!

1976
Cast
Role: sekretářka Pavla

Fate Named Kamila

1974
Cast
Role: prodavačka ve starožitnictví Lída

The Key

1971
Cast
Role: Zikova žena

The Unfortunate Bridegroom

1967
Cast
Role: nevěsta Blaženka

Bed Time Story

1967
Cast
Role: slečna