Jana Hlaváčková

Actress, Pedagogue

Date of birth

06.10.1942

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Jana Částková (provdaná)

Filmography

The Magician

1987

Cast

Role: žena v černém

Loving James

1982

Cast

Role: maska smrťáka se psem

Concert at the End of Summer

1979

Cast

Role: Anna, Dvořákova žena

The Ugly Village

1975

Cast

Role: Marie, Josefova žena

Sirius

1974

Cast

Role: Kalašová, Františkova matka

The Valley of the Bees

1967

Cast

Role: slepá dívka

The Angel of Blissful Death

1965

Cast

Role: sekretářka