Jana Nagyová

Actress, Entrepreneur

Date of birth

09.01.1959

Place of birth

Komárno, Československo

Alternative names

Jana Kubovičová (1. provdaná), Jana Schlegel (2. provdaná), Jana Pulm (3. provdaná)

Filmography

The Prague Mystery

1988

Cast

Role: Helena Dohnalová

The Hawk

1988

Cast

Role: teta Věra

Rules of the Circle

1987

Cast

Role: Blanka

Not all Orphans Are the Same

1986

Cast

Role: sekretářka Jitka Větrovcová

Boys Will Be Boys

1981

Cast

Role: vychovatelka Kamila Petránková

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979

Cast

Role: stopařka Eva Černá