Heinz Fenchel

Architect

Date of birth

11.09.1906

Place of birth

Berlín, Německo

Date of death

1988

Place of death

Tel Aviv, Izrael

Alternative names

Chaim Heinz Fenchel (rodné jméno)

Filmography

His Highness' Adjutant

1933
Production Designer

His Highness' Adjutant [German version]

1933
Production Designer

The Undertaker

1932
Production Designer

Him and His Sister

1931
Production Designer

Him and His Sister [German version]

1931
Production Designer

You Don't Know Hadimrška

1931
Production Designer