Lexa Jarošín

Actor

Date of birth

25.05.1903

Place of birth

Jičín, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Harry Wetz, Jaroslav Švec

Filmography

The Career of Pavel Čamrda

1931
Cast
Role: host ve Zlaté studni/milenec v okně

Irča in Her Little Nest

1926
Cast
Role: Lexa

The Story of One Day

1926
Cast
Role: revident Fráňa Kratina

Father and Son

1925
Cast
Role: ing. Vaňha

The Sun Disciples / The Last Werewolf

1925
Cast
Role: skladatel Dárský

The Little Liqueur Princess

1922
Cast
Role: ing. Pavel Hlubina

Irča's Little Romance I

1921
Cast
Role: Lexa