Dokumentární film

Film and video production company

Alternative names

Dokumentární film Praha

Filmography

Ballad about a Birth

1970

Production Company

Dejeunez-Vous sur l'Herbe!

1969

Production Company

The Sunday Driver

1969

Production Company

Don Juan 68

1968

Production Company

The Garden

1968

Production Company

In the Tunnel

1968

Production Company

Allied by Election

1968

Production Company

Czech Regurgitation

1968

Production Company

Respice finem

1967

Production Company

O malém světě

1967

Production Company

The Famous Surgeon Dr Sammy

1966

Production Company

How Sammy Lost His Trousers

1966

Production Company

The Log Cabin

1966

Production Company

How I Was Shaved

1966

Production Company

Reflection

1965

Production Company

Mountains – Mountains

1964

Production Company

The Phone

1964

Production Company

Gregor Mendel

1964

Production Company

And All That in Just One Week

1963

Production Company