Gino Hašler

Camera Operator, Illustrator, Painter

Date of birth

16.03.1941

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zdeněk Gina Hašler (rodné jméno), Gina Hašler, Gino Hašler (přijaté jméno)

Filmography

Between a Quarter and Half

1968
Cast
Role: režisér v divadle Alfa

Seeing a Coffin in a Dream...

1968
Cast
Role: novinář

The Detour

1968
Cast
Role: cizinec Chanel

How I Stole a Million

1967
Cast
Role: člen společnosti

A Man Who Rose in Price

1967
Cast
Role: fotoreportér

The Bet

1965
Assistant Director

Daddy's School

1963
Production Manager

Black-and-White Sylva

1961
Cooperation