Štěpánka Řeháková

Actress

Date of birth

18.12.1942

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Štěpánka Hanau (1. provdaná), Štěpánka Dirka (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The Body of Diana

1969
Cast
Role: tanečnice

Guide

1968
Cast
Role: cizinka v hotelu

The Red Shed

1968
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

A Cat in the Rain

1967
Cast
Role: servírka

Kino-Automat – Man and His House

1967
Cast
Role: studentka

Private Gale

1967
Cast
Role: host v čínské restauraci

Dominika’s Name Day

1967
Cast
Role: manekýna

Little Angels

1966
Cast
Role: Eva Maria

We Don’t Give Chicks a Lift

1966
Cast
Role: Olina Vránová, Mildova dívka

Hotel for Strangers

1966
Cast
Role: manželka

The Stolen Airship

1966
Cast
Role: komorná u Dufkových

Nobody Gets the Last Laugh

1965
Cast
Role: Klára Novotná

Kissing-time Ninety

1965
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka