Jarmila Zezulková

Actress

Date of birth

21.03.1910

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

28.05.2001

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Jarmila Anna Nováková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Dr Hegl's Patient

1940

Cast

Role: komorná u Heglů

Eighteen Years Old

1939

Cast

Role: dělnice v tiskárně

The Doll

1938

Cast

Role: sekretářka redaktorky Tečkové

People on the Iceberg

1937

Cast

Role: služka u tety Máli

Woman below the Cross

1937

Cast

Role: ošetřující sestra

Our Eleven

1936

Cast

Role: ošetřovatelka