Helena Hradecká

Actress

Date of birth

10.08.1898

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

24.09.1991

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Kateřina Roháčková (rodné jméno), Kateřina Schlaufová (1. provdaná), Kateřina Conková (2. provdaná), Řina Hradecká (pseudonym)

Filmography

Nocturnal Butterfly

1941
Cast
Role: garderobiérka Heleny Vargové

Two Weeks of Happiness

1940
Cast
Role: úřednice u ministra

That Was a Czech Musician

1940
Cast
Role: kolínská panička