Chantal Poullain

Actress

Date of birth

17.08.1956

Place of birth

Marseille, Francie

Alternative names

Chantal Polívková (provdaná)

Filmography

Golden Betrayal

2018

Cast

Role: švýcarská bordelmamá

Holidays in Provence

2016

Cast

Role: Kovandová

Rumbling

2015

Cast

Role: Jurkovičová

The Damned

2006

ConsultantPerformers

Close to Heaven

2005

Cast

Role: Johana

Malvína

2003

Cast

Role: Arturova matka

Way Out

2002

Performers

Ban from Paradise

2001

Cast

Role: Valerie, hvězda

Suzanne

1996

Cast

Role: Catherine

King Ubu

1996

Cast

Role: královna Rosamunda

The Sand Castle

1994

Cast

Role: matka

Don Gio

1992

Cast

Role: Elvira

The End of Old Times

1989

Cast

Role: vychovatelka Susanne

Tainted Horseplay

1988

Cast

Role: Katy-Hvězda, Pepeho idol

The Clown and the Queen

1987

Cast

Role: Regina/královna/Jeanette Kaiserová