Anatolij Novikov

Music Composer

Date of birth

1896

Date of death

1984

Alternative names

Anatolij Grigorjevič Novikov

Filmography

Our Czech Song II

1990
Songwriter

Good Pigeons Fly Home

1988
Songwriter

Victorious Wings

1950
Songwriter

Mr Novák

1949
Songwriter