Andrei Toader

Actor, Musician

Date of birth

05.03.1966

Place of birth

Frýdek-Místek, Československo

Alternative names

Andrej Toader

Filmography

Havel

2020
Cast
Role: číšník

Karel, Me and You

2019
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

Over Water

2017
Cast
Role: výčepák

I Am All Good

2008
Cast
Role: policajt

Beauty in Trouble

2006
Cast
Role: Mirek

The City of the Sun

2005
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

Up and Down

2004
Cast
Role: policista