Lucia Gažiová

Actress, Musician

Date of birth

02.02.1979

Place of birth

Levoča u Popradu, Československo

Alternative names

Lucia Svobodová (provdaná), Lucia Klein Svoboda

Filmography

Little Feather

2016
Director, Screenplay, Production Designer, Producer, Cast
Role: Martinina matka

Panna Czinka

2008
Cast
Role: Cinková

Cruel Joys

2002
Cast