Eva Malíková

Make-up Artist, Wig Maker, Hairstylist

Date of birth

11.08.1971

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Ungrová - Malíková, Eva Malíková (rodné jméno), Eva Ungrová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Noonday Witch

2016
Make-Up Artist
umělecká maskérka

Victoria Angel

2015
Make-Up Artist

Martin and Venus

2013
Make-Up Artist

Which Side Eden

1999
Make-Up Artist

The End of Poets in Bohemia

1993
Make-Up Artist

Nudity for Sale

1993
Make-Up Artist