Rostislav Osička

Actor

Date of birth

15.10.1956

Place of birth

Valtice, Československo

Alternative names

Rostislav Osicka

Filmography

A Prominent Patient

2016
Cast
Role: rozhodčí v boxu

The Last Train

2007
Cast
Role: rozhodčí

Smart Philip

2003
Cast
Role: gangster

Stealing Dagmar

2001
Cast

A Good Pal II. The Story from Brooklyn

1992
Cast
Role: falešný policista

Famous Duels

1989
Cast

A Good Pal

1988
Cast
Role: muž ničící taxi

Fists in the Dark

1986
Cooperation, Cast
Role: boxer, Vildův sparingpartner