Jitka Fomínová

Costume Designer, Costume Artist

Date of birth

29.12.1979

Alternative names

Jitka Kapička Fomínová

Filmography

Far Too Personal

2020
Costume Designer

Havel

2020
Costumes
hlavní kostymérka

Women on the Run / Joggin for Love

2019
Costume Designer, Costumes
vedoucí kostymérka

Amundsen

2019
Costumes

Bikers

2017
Costume Designer

All or Nothing

2017
Costumes

Filthy

2017
Costumes

Personal Shopper

2016
Costume Designer
asistentka

Tender Waves

2013
Costumes