Michaela Bendová

Actress

Date of birth

10.07.1934

Place of birth

Zálesí u Volyně, Československo

Alternative names

Miluše Bendová (rodné jméno), Michaela Svátková (1. provdaná), Michaela Kudrnáčová (2. provdaná), Michaela Bendová-Kudrnáčová

Filmography

Bony and Peace 2

2014
Cast
Role: babička ve vile

Stop Mewling, Squirrel!

1988
Cast
Role: Sochorova žena, sousedka Znamínkových

Chicco the Winker

1982
Cast
Role: učitelka

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: tělocvikářka

Giant and Skiers

1980
Cast
Role: matka Pelčová

A Cage for Two

1967
Cast
Role: matka křtěných dětí

The Blizzard

1962
Cast
Role: Maternova žena

Rain Falls from Above

1958
Cast
Role: Bergerova manželka

Before the Curtain Goes Up

1957
Singer, Cast
Role: Hanka Rožnovská