Stanislav Lužický

Actor

Date of birth

13.07.1902

Place of birth

Jestřabice u Kyjova, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

07.12.1986

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Stanislav Žvanut (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Red Whitsuntide

1953
Cast
Role: dělník

A Warning

1953
Cast

Anna the Proletarian

1952
Cast
Role: Zoubek

Karhan's Team

1950
Cast
Role: montér