Martha Elefteriadu

Singer

Date of birth

12.09.1946

Place of birth

Bulkes, Jugoslávie

Alternative names

Martha a Tena (pseudonym)

Filmography

Prague Selection

1990
Cast

The Duck Trap

1978
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka ve studiu

Playground

1975
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka v televizi

Miss Golem

1972
Singer