Ema Gonicová

Actress

Date of birth

14.01.1931

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Ema Kováčová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Avalanche

1946
Cast
Role: lyžařka

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Cast
Role: dívka z maloměsta

Premonition

1944
Cast
Role: studentka

Spring Song

1944
Cast
Role: zpěvačka na kůru

Fish Out of Water

1942
Cast
Role: Květa, dcera Pěkných