Josef Ropog

Actor

Date of birth

16.04.1944

Place of birth

Jablonov nad Turňou u Rožňavy, Československo

Alternative names

József Ropog

Filmography

Wilson City

2015
Cast
Role: maďarský radní

Panna Czinka

2008
Cast
Role: starší muž v osadě 1

A Good Light

1986
Cast
Role: Pišta Varga

Scalpel, Please!

1985
Cast
Role: starý cikán Carda

A Radical Cut

1983
Cast
Role: kriminalista poručík Takáč