Kajetán Maudr

Actor

Date of birth

12.10.1928

Place of birth

Pozorka u Dubí, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Přemysl Kajetán Madr (rodné jméno)

Filmography

An Enemy Is at the Wheel

1974
Cast
Role: zřízenec v livreji

Legenda, the Robber

1972
Cast
Role: sluha v livreji

Women Offside

1971
Cast
Role: pubertální vlajkonoš

Lucy and Miracles

1970
Cast
Role: strážník

Pleasures of the Father of His Country

1969
Cast
Role: kuchtík

The Good Soldier Švejk

1956
Cast
Role: pikolík

In Two Weeks, Please

1955
Cast
Role: pomocník v krejčovství