Eva Záběhlická

Actress

Date of birth

19.12.1922

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

31.05.2011

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Eva Smolíková (provdaná)

Filmography

The Spring of Life

2000
Cast
Role: Schertlerová

The Princess from the Mill

1994
Cast
Role: babička

Crime Games

1989
Cast
Role: matka Imricha

Young Girls, Crazy Guys

1989
Cast
Role: žena v šátku

Nothing Really Happened

1988
Cast
Role: žena před obchodem

A Lion with the White Mane

1986
Cast
Role: starší žena