Helena Bártlová

Actress

Date of birth

25.05.1926

Place of birth

Poltár u Lučence, Československo

Date of death

22.10.2019

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Helena Dosedělová (provdaná)

Filmography

Tender Barbarian

1989
Cast
Role: domovnice

Story about the Fiery Tonička

1987
Cast
Role: rozložitá dělnice

The Lost Orienteer

1986
Cast
Role: babka

Like Poison

1985
Cast
Role: úřednice

The Humour-Salesman

1984
Cast
Role: úřednice Pěnkavová

Nikola Šuhaj

1947
Cast
Role: Vasja, Beerova služka