Viktor Antonio

Child Actor

Date of birth

2009

Place of birth

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Viktor Vích (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The One Who Loved You

2018
Cast
Role: Daniel, syn Kalinových

Pepa

2018
Cast
Role: Pepa Novák jako osmiletý

Over Water

2017
Cast
Role: Matěj, Davidův a Alicin syn

Barefoot on Stalks

2017
Cast
Role: kluk od sousedů

Stuck with a Perfect Woman

2016
Cast
Role: Jaroušek Zezulka

Angel of the Lord 2

2016
Cast
Role: Ježíšek