Zuzana Schulzová

Actress, Dubber

Date of birth

24.04.1960

Alternative names

Zuzana Taberyová

Filmography

Escaping with Cézar

1990
Cast
Role: vychovatelka Lenka

Emergency Landing

1986
Cast
Role: milenka

The Sky under My Feet

1983
Cast
Role: manželka letovoda

Love at Second Sight

1981
Cast
Role: Eva, Ludvíkova dívka

The Hour of Life

1981
Cast
Role: bardáma

Starring Oldřich Nový

1980
Cast
Role: bufetářka

Monkey’s Playtime

1977
Cast
Role: Eliška

Death of a Fly

1976
Cast
Role: studentka