Vladimír Hajdu

Actor

Date of birth

05.08.1963

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Vladimír Hajdu (rodné jméno), Vlado Hajdu, Ady Hajdu, Andy Hajdu

Filmography

A Prominent Patient

2016
Cast
Role: Oskar

The Confidant

2012
Cast
Role: soused Jozef

Love

2011
Cast
Role: profesor

Broken Promise

2009
Cast
Role: Kramer

Shameless

2008
Cast
Role: Nořin syn

Faithless Games

2003
Cast
Role: Andrej

Cruel Joys

2002
Cast
Role: Gabriel

Escape to Buda

2002
Cast
Role: doktor

Rivers of Babylon

1998
Cast
Role: Video-Urban