Barbora Lukešová

Actress

Date of birth

21.01.1969

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Barbara Lukešová (rodné jméno), Bára Lukešová

Filmography

Bitch's Diary

2007
Cast
Role: Alexova matka

The Brothers Grimm

2005
Cast
Role: matka Grimmová

Volodya

1999
Cast
Role: neteř

Razor Blades

1993
Cast
Role: Eva

Vojtěch, Called Orphan

1989
Cast
Role: Anežka, Vojtova milá

My Friend d’Artagnan

1989
Cast
Role: žena v plavkách

Closed Circuit

1989
Cast
Role: úřednice

...And What Now, Gentlemen?

1987
Cast
Role: studentka

Emergency Call

1985
Cast
Role: mladá narkomanka

Cuckoo in the Dark Forest

1984
Cast
Role: německá dívka