Jiřina Krejčíková

Actress

Date of birth

28.07.1951

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jiřina Vaculíková

Filmography

It’s Not Me

1985
Cast
Role: Marta Šimáčková, Helenina sestra

The Song about a Tree and a Rose

1978
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Zuzana

The Duck Trap

1978
Cast
Role: sekretářka Jiřina Motejlová

Little Mermaid

1976
Cast
Role: královna Modrého moře, čtvrtá sestra

People from the Subway

1974
Cast
Role: úřednice Jitka

Suspicion

1972
Cast
Role: mladá žena na recepci