Míla Šulc

Actor

Date of birth

1929

Alternative names

Miloslav Šulc (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Story about the Fiery Tonička

1987
Cast
Role: starší fanoušek

I’ll Never Give Up Tereza for a Girlfriend

1976
Cast
Role: ošetřovatel Honza

The Bartered Bride

1975
Cast
Role: vesničan na pouti

Night at Karlštejn

1973
Cast
Role: zbrojnoš

The Hour of Blue Elephants

1971
Cast
Role: kouzelník Bertoldi, Tomášův dědeček

Panther Waits at 5.30 p.m.

1971
Cast
Role: hromotluk

That Man!

1970
Cast
Role: sebevrah

Adults Are Allowed Everything

1969
Cast
Role: příslušník SNB

Tanya and the Two Sharp-Shooters

1967
Cast
Role: řidič Laktosu