Dagmar Kmínková

Actress

Date of birth

22.04.1928

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

2003

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Dagmar Špičková (1. provdaná), Dagmar Pokorná (2. provdaná), Dagmar Heráková (3. provdaná), Dagmar Hercíková (4. provdaná), Dáďa Kmínková (podle titulků), Dáša Kmínková

Filmography

Crime in the Blue Star

1973
Cast
Role: úřednice

A How to Harden Steel

1964
Cast
Role: venkovanka

Rainy Day

1962
Cast
Role: Kubíčkova matka

The End of the Clairvoyant

1957
Cast
Role: písařka

A Woman as Good as Her Word

1952
Cast
Role: úřednice

The Red Lizard

1948
Cast
Role: herečka

The Elephant as a Rescuer

1934
Cast
Role: Olinka

The Gingerbread House

1933
Cast
Role: Mařenka

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

1933
Cast
Role: tlustý trpaslík

The Golden Bird

1932
Cast
Role: Petrova dceruška Hanička