Libuše Jiskrová

Actress

Date of birth

14.05.1940

Alternative names

Libuše Feltlová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Big Wish

1981
Cast
Role: předsedkyně SRPŠ Magda Strnadová

Mature Wine

1981
Cast
Role: sekretářka Věruška

Taking Pleasure Until Broad Day

1978
Cast
Role: Matylda, Jaškova manželka

Focusing on the Turquoise Mountain

1977
Cast
Role: Pudilova manželka

The Victorious People

1977
Cast
Role: dělnická máma Zdena, členka závodní rady Strojíren

The Death on the Black Market

1976
Cast
Role: Čačalova žena

Sokolovo

1974
Cast
Role: zdravotnice

A How to Harden Steel

1964
Cast
Role: venkovanka

The Young Lady from the Riverside

1959
Cast
Role: Didi