Lubomíra Jančová

Costume Designer

Date of birth

13.08.1959

Alternative names

Lubomíra Řičařová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Arthur, Merlin and the Prchliks

1995
Costume Designer

I Have Met Him at the ZOO

1994
Costume Designer

Look, He’s Flying!

1984
Costumes

Explosion at Five

1984
Costumes

A Dragon Down the Lane

1982
Costumes