Naděžda Vladyková

Actress

Date of birth

13.09.1918

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

18.10.2015

Place of death

České Budějovice, Česká republika

Alternative names

Naděžda Růžičková, Naděžda Sigurdsson

Filmography

The Avalanche

1946
Cast
Role: Baruška, komorná u Ireny

Simpleton

1945
Cast
Role: služka Barunka

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Cast
Role: venkovská dívka Stázka

The Ring

1944
Cast
Role: Baruška, žena Jana Sochora

Happy Journey

1943
Cast
Role: host u Zycha

Liduška and Her Musician

1940
Cast
Role: venkovské děvče Mařenka

The Last Inhabitant of Podskalí

1940
Cast
Role: Šimáková