Jitka Vašutová

Ballet Soloist

Date of birth

15.05.1942

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jitka Bartošová, Jitka Bartošová-Vašutová

Filmography

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: prosebnice

The Hour of Life

1981
Cast
Role: tanečnice

Blockbuster

1980
Cast
Role: balet

Shots in Marienbad

1973
Cast
Role: tanečnice

Night at Karlštejn

1973
Cast
Role: tanečnice