Dagmar Vondrová

Choreographer, Dancer

Date of birth

01.01.1909

Place of birth

Satalice u Prahy, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

červenec 1953

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Drahomíra Šretrová (rodné jméno), Drahomíra Lechmannová (1. provdaná), Drahomíra Vondrová (2. provdaná), Drahomíra Frejková (3. provdaná)

Filmography

The Golden Man

1939
Cast
Role: služka u Partyků

Andula Won

1938
Cast
Role: přítelkyně Sylvie

Gossips

1938
Cast
Role: studentka Julie

Battalion

1937
Cast
Role: komorná Uhrovy ženy Žofinka