Františka Mordová

Actress

Date of birth

26.02.1885

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19.12.1954

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Františka Božena Mordová (provdaná), Františka Hubáčková (provdaná)

Filmography

Rosina the Foundling

1945
Cast
Role: žena v davu

Blackmailer

1937
Cast
Role: uklízečka v kanceláři

The Mounted Patrol

1936
Cast
Role: ruská stařena

Polish Blood [German version]

1934
Cast
Role: děvečka Marinja

Polish Blood

1934
Cast
Role: děvečka Marinja

Wild Night

1934
Cast
Role: žena předvedená na komisařství

Wild Night [German version]

1934
Cast
Role: žena předvedené na komisařství