Anna Kareninová

Dramaturge, Translator

Date of birth

28.03.1954

Alternative names

Anna Kareninová-Fureková, Anna Fureková

Filmography

Over the Hills

2019

Czech subtitles

Parking

2019

Czech subtitles

dramaturgie

A War Within

2018

Czech subtitles

dramaturgie titulků

The Humorist

2018

Czech subtitles

dramaturgie titulků

Bear with Us

2018

Czech subtitles

On the Outside

2011

Cooperation

Eye Over Prague

2010

Cooperation

překlad a titulky

The Heart of the Bear

2001

Czech subtitles

The Golem

1936

Czech subtitles

dramaturgie titulků 2003