Zdenek Merta

Music Composer, Musician, Pianist, Producer

Date of birth

25.04.1951

Place of birth

Hranice, Československo

Alternative names

Zdeněk Merta (chybný tvar)

Filmography

My century

2019

Selected Music

Celebrity Ltd.

2015

Music Composed by

Waking Up Yesterday

2012

Music Composed by

Edgemen

2011

Music Composed byMusic Performed by

Passage

1996

Music Composed byCast

Role: klavírista

Prague Selection

1990

Cast

Role: on sám, hudebník Zdeněk Merta

Tainted Horseplay

1988

Songwriter

Sensitive Spots

1987

Music Composed byMusic Performed bySongwriter

A New Boy Started Today

1981

Songwriter