Zdena Studenková

Actress

Date of birth

19.05.1954

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Zdena Studénková, Zdena Kostroňová (1. provdaná)

Filmography

Husband for Hour

2016
Cast
Role: Janka

My Husband's Women

2009
Cast
Role: Vera Hodálová

It Will Stay between Us

2003
Cast
Role: tlumočnice

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Cast
Role: majitelka šantánu Renáta Justicová

Angel Devil

1983
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka Renáta Vaňková

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: švédská královna Kristina

What a Wonderful World with You

1982
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka Gábina, Pepova žena

The Virgin and the Monster

1978
Cast
Role: Julie zvaná Kráska

Weekend

1974
Cast
Role: stopařka Věra Prošková