Lucie Haladová

Editor

Date of birth

21 September 1971

Alternative names

Lucie Vondrová, Lucie Haladová-Vondrová

Filmography

Those Who Dance in the Dark

2022

Film EditorMusic Advisor

zvuková dramaturgie

My Sunny Mad

2021

Assistant Film Editor

Pilgrimage to the Mountains

2020

Film Editor

spolupráce

Charlie the Snowman’s Christmas Wedding /Get Ready to Start!/

2017

Film Editor

Red Captain

2016

Film Editor

Pat & Mat: The Movie

2016

Film Editor

Children of Flamenco

2013

Film Editor

The New Species /The Great Adventures of Rosa and Dora, Animals 2/

2013

Pedagogical management

Year of Mari©huana

2012

Film Editor

Fimfarum 2

2006

Film Editor

Three Sisters and One Ring /Fimfarum 2/

2006

Film Editor

Tom Thumb /Fimfarum 2/

2006

Film Editor

The Violin Knight

2006

Film Editor

Dreamless Nights

2003

Film Editor

spolupráce

Svěcení jara

2002

Film Editor

The Old Believers

2001

Film Editor

Rapid Eye Movement

1998

Film Editor