Mária Dufková

Dramaturge

Date of birth

1945

Alternative names

Mária Rudolvčáková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Let There Be Water!

2021

Script Editor

Bio Illusion

The Case of the Dead Deadman

2020

Script EditorCast

Role: Dymákova matka

My Story

2019

Script Editor

I Love You Heavenly

2016

Script Editor

Doubles

2016

Script Editor

How Poets Wait for a Miracle

2016

Script Editor

To See the Sea

2014

Script Editor

Prague Cans

2014

Producer

zástupkyně producenta, Bio Illusion

Nazareth Until We Drop

2013

Script Editor

Bella Mia

2013

Script Editor

Lucky Four Serving the King

2013

Screenplay

spolupráce na scénáři

Waking Up Yesterday

2012

Script EditorCast

The Family

2010

Cooperation

Hell with the Princess

2008

Script Editor

A Wedding on a Battlefield

2008

Script Editor

Taming Crocodiles

2006

Script Editor

Poets Never Lose Hope

2004

Script Editor

Masseba

1989

Script Editor