Radek Bruna

Stuntman

Date of birth

17.07.1973

Place of birth

Litomyšl, Československo

Alternative names

Radek Brůna

Filmography

Milada

2017
Cast
Role: vězeňský úředník v Terezíně

Anthropoid

2016
Stunt Coordinator
FILMKA

Little Feather

2016
Stunt Coordinator
kaskadérská supervize

Gangster Ka: African

2015
Cast
Role: velitel zásahu

Gangster Ka

2015
Cast
Role: velitel zásahu

Edgemen

2011
Stunts

Solomon Kane

2009
Stunts

Return of the Storks

2007
Cast
Role: skin 1

Hannibal Rising

2007
Cast

The Can

2007
Cast
Role: policista

The New Breed!

2005
Cast
Role: Aleš Bebjak