Ondřej Brzobohatý

Actor, Music Composer, Musician, Moderator

Date of birth

02.02.1983

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Ondřej Gregor, Ondřej Brzobohatý Gregor, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý

Filmography

Intimate Enemy

2018
Music Composed by
+ orchestrace

We Can Do Better

2018
Singer

Angel of the Lord 2

2016
Music Composed by, Songwriter
+ orchestrace

How Poets Wait for a Miracle

2016
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Music Conducted by
scénická hudba, aranžmá
sólové piano

Code Name Holec

2016
Music Composed by, Music Performed by, Cast
Role: Oskar
hudba a hudební aranžmá
zpěv

Lucky Four Serving the King / Čtyřlístek in Royal Service

2013
Singer, Dubbing
Role: zajíc Pinďa/člen ochranky

The Family

2010
Music Composed by

Little Knights' Tale

2009
Music Composed by

The Wonder

2006
Songwriter

Crossbond

1990
Cast
Role: Jozífek, syn Luďka a Magdy