John Riley

Lyricist, Manager

Date of birth

11.08.1965

Alternative names

John Thomas Riley (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Angels

2014
Writer of Lyrics

Revival

2013
Writer of Lyrics

In the Shadow

2012
Co-producer, Cooperation
překlad podtitulků

Alois Nebel

2011
Script Editor
dramaturgická spolupráce

Perfect Days

2011
Writer of Lyrics, Singer

Mamas & Papas

2010
Writer of Lyrics

Little Girl Blue

2007
Cooperation

Year of the Devil

2002
Export