Kateřina Urbancová

Actress, Physician

Date of birth

09.11.1975

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Kateřina Rusinová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Witness Of a Dying Era

1990
Cast
Role: Julinka, Jesseniova dcera

Caught by Night

1985
Cast
Role: Jožka jako dítě

Carp under the Counter

1983
Singer, Cast
Role: holčička

Grandmothers Get Boosted

1983
Cast
Role: Alenka, dcera Loudových

The Catapulte

1983
Cast
Role: Janička, dcera Lídy

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: Dorotka jako pětiletá

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: dcera ženy s kožichem