Jan Cina

Actor

Date of birth

20.03.1988

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jan Cína (chybný tvar)

Filmography

The Magic Quill

2018
Singer, Cast
Role: Bonifác

Places

2014
Cast
Role: Marek Navrátil

Colette

2013
Cast
Role: Jeremiáš

Made in Ash

2012
Cast

Brats

2002
Cast
Role: Lukáš, nejstarší syn

Black Tears

2002
Cast
Role: Ferro

Kidnapped Home

2002
Cast
Role: Kryštof