Lorna Vančurová

Actress, Radio Editor

Date of birth

1951

Alternative names

Lorna Homoláčová-Vančurová, Lorna Homoláčová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Were We Really Like This?

1990
Cast
Role: novinářka

Nothing Really Happened

1988
Cast
Role: Kvíčalova žena

Insane Cancan

1982
Cast
Role: dáma

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: žena s dračími zuby

Legend of Orfeus’s Death

1972
Cast
Role: Euridika

Bororo Operation

1972
Cast
Role: skutečná Zuzana Kettnerová

I Killed Einstein, Gentlemen!

1969
Cast
Role: posluchačka